Essentials

(click on the preferred category for products & prices)

Rice

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)MRPOffer Price
Dawat Basmati18884
Dawat Basmati- Gold19994
Dawat Basmati- Gold5495470
Dawat Basmati – Devaaya1110105
Dawat Basmati – Devaaya5545518
Dawat Basmati – Super1165157
Dawat Basmati – Super5820779
Dawat Basmati – Brown1165157
Dawat Basmati – Pulav1120114
Dawat Basmati – Pulav5600570
Dawat Basmati – Biryani510971042
    
India Gate Basmati Regular Choice5445423
India Gate Basmati- Feast Rozana19893
India Gate Basmati- Feast Rozana5485461
India Gate Basmati – Super1.5186177
India Gate Basmati – Super5700665
India Gate Basmati – Premium1120114
India Gate Basmati – Premium5600570
India Gate Basmati – Broken5349332
India Gate Basmati – Classic1216205
India Gate Basmati – Classic510751021
    
Kohinoor- Everyday Basmati5359341
Kohinoor Basmati (Biryani)1136129
Kohinoor- Charminar Basmati17975
Kohinoor- Charminar Basmati5499474
Kohinoor Basmati (Authentic)1165157
Kohinoor Basmati (Authentic)5810770
Kohinoor Basmati (Select)5569541
Kohinoor Basmati – Authentic Brown1179170
    
Baskati Regular5275270
Baskati Regular10550540
Baskati Premium5285280
Baskati Premium10570555
Baskati Super Fine5300295
Baskati Super Fine10600590
    
Jeera Kati Regular5450432
Jeera Kati Regular10900864
Jeera Kati Super Fine5500480
Jeera Kati Super Fine101000960
    
Tulaipanji Regular5500480
Tulaipanji Regular101000960
Tulaipanji Premium (Super-Fine)5600576
Tulaipanji Premium (Super-Fine)1012001152
    
Miniket Regular10440440
Miniket Premium10460460
Miniket Super Fine10480480
    
Ratna Small Grain10320320
Ratna Long Grain10350350
    
Masoori Small Grain10280280
Masoori Long Grain10300300

Dals & Millets

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)MRPOffer Price
Moong Dal (Small Grains)0.57067
Moong Dal (Small Grains)1135128
    
Moong Dal (Bigger Grains)0.58076
Moong Dal (Bigger Grains)1150143
    
Masoor Dal (Small Grains)1118112
Masoor Dal (Bigger Grains)1130124
    
Urad Dal1120114
    
Kolai Dal0.56562
Kolai Dal1125119
    
Sona Moong Dal 1135128
Sona Moong Dal (Super-fine)1160152
    
Fortune Soya Chunks0.24545
Fortune Soya Chunks1135135
Nutrela Soya Granules0.24545
Nutrela Soya Granules1150150
Nutrela Soya Mini Chunks0.24545
Nutrela Soya Mini Chunks0.081515

Atta & Flours

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)MRPOffer Price
Ashirvaad Atta Whole Wheat10450380
Ashirvaad Multigrain Atta5310297
Ashirvaad Select Atta5300280
Ashirvaad Sudh Chakki Atta10350340
Ashirvaad Sudh Chakki Atta14540
Ganesh Premium Atta15248
Ganesh Chakki Atta5198185
Ganesh Chakki Atta10383372
Loose Atta12727
    
Ganesh Maida14847
Loose Maida12828
    
Ganesh Chana Sattu0.57570
Loose Sattu1130130

Edible Oils

Item NameNet Weight (Ltrs.)MRPOffer Price
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Kachi ghani Mustard Oil1150139
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Kachi ghani Mustard Oil5785726
Dhara- Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil1145134
Dhara- Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil5750694
Fortune Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil1167154
Fortune Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil5794734
    
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Soyabean Oil1125116
Nutrela Soyabean Oil1135125
    
Fortune Rice Bran Oil1125116
Fortune Rice Bran Oil5625578
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Rice Bran Oil1125116
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Rice Bran Oil5660611
Dhara Rice Bran Refined Oil1150139
Dhara Rice Bran Refined Oil5724670
    
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Refined Sunflower Oil1130120
Emami Healthy & Tasty- Refined Sunflower Oil5685634
Fortune Sunflower Refined Oil1135125
Fortune Sunflower Refined Oil5685634
Dhara- Sunflower Refined Oil1130120
Dhara- Sunflower Refined Oil5650601

Ghee

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)MRP
Amul High Aroma Cow Ghee0.5285
Amul pure ghee (carton)1520
Anik ghee (carton)1546
Arya Organic Pur Cow Ghee0.5649
Devasaya pure Desi Ghee1361
Family farm desi ghee 1355
Gowardhan pure cow ghee1565
Gowardhan pure cow ghee0.5394
Jharna Ghee0.5340
Nova Ghee(carton) 1427
Patanjali cow ghee (Carton)1565
Patanjali cow ghee (Carton)0.5295

Salt

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)Price
Tata lite salt138
Tata salt 119
Aashirvaad salt 120
   

Sugar

Loose Sugar Small Granules143
Loose Sugar Bigger Granules145

 

Health Drinks

Item NameNet WeightMRPPrice
Boost750g351333
Boost Jar500g247235
Boost Malt Flavor200g110105
Cadbury BournVita2Kg710675
Cadbury BournVita1Kg400380
Cadbury BournVita75g3029
Cadbury BournVita 5star Magic500g231219
Cadbury BournVita Chocolate for Women400g275261
Cadbury BournVita Pro Health Drink (Chocolate)500g267254
Complan Nutrition & Health Drink750g385366
Complan Nutrition & Health Drink- Chocolate500g267254
Glucon-D500g105100
Glucon-D Instant Energy Health Drink – Regular450g110105
Glucon-D Instant Energy Health Drink – Tangy Orange75g4038
Glucon-D Instant Energy Health Drink – Tangy Orange400g165157
Glucon-D Orange450g160152
Glucon-D Regular250g5754
Horlicks Chocolate Flavor500g211200
Horlicks Chocolate Protein +200g299284
Horlicks Classic Malt500g229218
Horlicks Classic Malt200g111105
Horlicks Growth + Nutrition200g299284
Horlicks Health Drinks- Original2kg780741
Horlicks Vanilla200g285271
Women’s Horlicks – No added Sugar Caramel Flavor750g530504
Pediasure Nutritional Powder750g925879
Proteinex (Can)400g695660
Proteinex Health Drink- Tasty Clocolate Flavour400g550523
Proteinex Health Drink- Vanilla Flavour400g550523
Proteinex Nutritional Supplement – High Protein400g595565

Tea

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)Price
Tata premium tea pouch0.5199
Tata premium tea pouch1343
Tata gold tea 0.25109
Tata gold tea 0.5225
Tata gold tea 1465
Tata gold tea 1kg+250g 1.25459
Tata agni tea (pouch)0.592
Tata agni tea (pouch)1200
Tata primium tea0.25100
Brook bond red label tea (ziplock)1349
Brooke bond red label natural care tea 0.25135
Brooke bond red label natural care tea 0.5270
Brook bond red label tea (carton)0.5195
   
Green Tea
Tetley lemon & honey green tea bags 25 units 105
Tetley lemon & honey green tea bags 100 units 485
Tetley ginger mint lemon green tea bags 25units  102
Tetley ginger mint lemon green tea bags 100units  485
Tetley green tea naturally sweet reviving mango green tea 25 units  102
Tetley green tea naturally sweet reviving mango green tea 100 units  470
Tetley long leaf green tea  100g130
Tetley long leaf green tea25g260
Lipton tulsi natura green tea bags 25 units 135
Lipton pure &light green tea bags 25 units  160
Lipton honey lemon green tea bags 100 units 437

Coffee

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)Price
Nescafe gold coffee (jar)100g261
Nescafe gold blend rich & smooth coffee (jar ) 100g428
Nescafe gold blend rich & smooth coffee (jar ) 200g810
Nescafe classic coffee (pouch) 50g140
Nescafe classic coffee (pouch) 200g466
Nescafe classic coffee jar 100g290
Nescafe classic coffee jar 200g540
Bru instant coffee (pouch) 100g180

Soft Drinks & Juices

Item NameNet WeightMRP
Thumbs Up300ml40
Thumbs Up2L95
Sprite- Lime Flavored300ml40
Sprite1.75L85
Coca Cola1.75L85
Fanta300ml40
Fanta2L95
Limca300ml40
Limca2L95
   
7up Nimbooz with real Lemon Juice350ml20
Appy Fiz250ml15
Appy Fiz600ml30
Frooti200ml15
REAL Active Juice-Apple with No added Sugar200ml30
REAL Active Coconut Water- No added Sugar200ml45
REAL Juice Cranberry Flavor1L115
REAL Juice- Litch Flavor1L105
REAL Juice- Mango Flavor1L100
REAL Juice- Apple Flavor1L105
REAL Juice- Orange Flavor1L110
REAL Juice- Pineapple Flavor180ml20
Maaza Juice- Mango1.5L75
Tropicana Fruit Juice- Guava1L100
Tropicana Fruit Juice- Litchi1L110
Tropicana Fruit Juice- Pineapple1L100
Tropicana Mixed Fruit1L100

Oral Care

Item NamePrice
Colgate Strong Teeth Toothpaste10
Colgate Strong Teeth Toothpaste20
Colgate Cibaca Vedshakti Toothpaste ( 175 g )52
Colgate Herbal Toothpaste ( 200 g )83
Colgate Visible White Toothpaste Toothpaste ( 100 g )87
Colgate Deep Clean Toothpaste ( 140 g )114
Colgate Total Advanced Health Toothpaste ( 240 g )115
Colgate Strong Teeth Toothpaste ( 400 g )159
Colgate 2 In 1 Ice Blast Whitening Tooth Paste & Mouth Wash Toothpaste ( 100 ml )595
Colgate 2 In 1 Whitening Tooth Paste & Mouth Wash Toothpaste ( 100 ml )595
  
Closeup Ever Fresh Red Hot Anti germ toothpaste (40 g)20
Closeup Deep Action Menthol Chill (150 g)80
Closeup Deep Action Lemon Mint (150 g)80
Close Up Fire Freeze (150 g)80
  
Pepsodent Germicheck (140 g)50
Pepsodent 2in 1 (150 g)96
Pepsodent Whitening Germicheck (150 g)94
Pepsodent Gum Protection (150 g)98
  
Dabur Tootpaste (100 g)50
Dabur Tootpaste (200 g)96
  
Sensodyne Rapid Relef (40g)90
Sensodyne Repair Protect (100 g)210
  
Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash (250 ml)186

 

Feminine Hygiene

Item NameNet Weight/QuantityPrice
Bella Softi Classic Sanitary Pads (3×8 multipack)24 Pcs81
Sofy Anti-bacterial Pads- Extra Long54 Pcs399
Sofy Overnight Bodyfit Pads XXXL3 Pcs78
Sofy Sanitary Pads, Anti-Bacteria Super, XL30 Pcs310
Stayfree Advanced All Night Soft Ultra Thin XL Pads21 Pcs270
Stayfree Sanitary Pads20 Pcs78
Stayfree Secure Cottony Extra Large43 Pcs220
Stayfree Secure Pad Advenced (Soft Ultra-Thin with Wings)28 Pcs330
Stayfree Secure Ultra-Thin Extra Large40 Pcs199
Whisper Pad- Cjoice Wings7 Pcs30
Whisper Sanitary Pads – Extra Large44 Pcs430
Whisper Sanitary Pads – Regular Size8 Pcs77
Whisper Sanitary Pads – XL Plus, Ultra Soft30 Pcs298
Whisper Sanitary Pads Choice Ultra Wing XL20 Pcs123
Whisper Ultra Overnight XL Plus Wings15 Pcs175
V-Wash Liquid Wash100ml180
   
Gilette Simply Hair Removal Razor for Women (3 blades)1 Pc60
Gilette VENUS Breeze Hair Removal Razor for Women1 Pc299
Gilette VENUS Hair Removal Razor for Women1Pc220
Veet Hair Removal Cream for Sensitive Skin50g125
Veet Hair Removal Waxing Strips for Sensitive Skin99

Hair Oils

Item NameNet WeightPrice
Bajaj Hair Oil- Almond Drops100ml65
Clinic Plus Hair Oil- Daily Care Nourishing200ml95
Dabur Almond Hair Oil500ml280
Dabur Amla Hair Oil275ml134
Dabur Vatika Enricked Coconut Oil300ml167
Emami Hair Oil100ml63
Hair & Care Non Sticky Hair Oil100ml60
Himalaya Anti Dandruff Hair Oil200ml200
Nihar Hair Oil- 7 in 1100ml63
Nihar Hair Oil- Natural Jasmine400ml155
Parachute Advanced Aloe Vera Coconut Oil150ml75
Parachute Advanced Coconut Hair Serum Oil50ml170
Parachute Advanced Gold Coconut Oil400ml200

Hair Oils

Item NameNet WeightPrice
Bajaj Hair Oil- Almond Drops100ml65
Clinic Plus Hair Oil- Daily Care Nourishing200ml95
Dabur Almond Hair Oil500ml280
Dabur Amla Hair Oil275ml134
Dabur Vatika Enricked Coconut Oil300ml167
Emami Hair Oil100ml63
Hair & Care Non Sticky Hair Oil100ml60
Himalaya Anti Dandruff Hair Oil200ml200
Nihar Hair Oil- 7 in 1100ml63
Nihar Hair Oil- Natural Jasmine400ml155
Parachute Advanced Aloe Vera Coconut Oil150ml75
Parachute Advanced Coconut Hair Serum Oil50ml170
Parachute Advanced Gold Coconut Oil400ml200

Detergents & Dish Washes

Item NameNet Weight (Kg.)Price
Tide Plus (extra jasmin & rose) Detergent powder7 + 3760
Ariel complete detergent powder 4580
Surf excel easy wash detergent powder0.556
Surf excel easy wash detergent powder1112
Surf excel easy wash detergent powder1.5186
Surf excel easy wash detergent powder4433
Surf excel matic top load detergent powder 2309
Surf excel matic top load detergent powder 4 + 2999
Ariel matic top load detergent powder6900
   
Liquid Detergents
Ariel matic liquid detergent1L209
Wipro safewash matic top load premium liquid detergent2L300
Surf excel top load liquid detergent0.5L105
Surf excel top load liquid detergent1L209
Ezee liquid detergent 1165
Surf excel easy wash liquid detergent 1L165
Wipro safewash liquid detergent 1 + 1 L280
Patanjali somya liquid detergent 0.5 L80
Himalaya gentle baby laundry detergent 1L240
   
Detergent Bars
Rin detergent pack of 3 3*250g 0.7550
Tide detergent bar pack of 5 177
Surf excel detergent bar pack of 4 1116
Surf excel stain eraser detergent bar 90g90g10
Surf excel stain eraser detergent bar, 4*200g 0.894
Rin detergent bar140g10
Sunlight detergent bar 20
   
Toilet Cleaners
Harpic power plus pack of 3*5001.5232
Harpic power plus pack of 3*7502.25389
Harpic power plus pack of 3*9002.7417
Harpic floral bathroom cleaner pack of 3 3*500ml1.5218
Harpic power plus original toilet cleaner pack of 2 *1L 2302
Harpic power plus original toilet cleaner pack of 2 *900L 1.8288
Harpic power plus original toilet cleaner pack of 2 *500L 1120
Harpic platinum active shield lavender toilet cleaner0.595
Harpic flushmatic aquamarine block toilet cleaner50g74
Harpic flushmatic pine toilet cleaner100g128
Harpic flushmatic aquamarine block toilet cleaner 3*50g 150g177
Harpic floral bathroom cleaner0.591
Harpic floral bathroom cleaner pack of 2 2*500ml1158
Domex original toilet cleaner 1144
   
Floor Cleaners
Lizol citrus floor cleaner0.593
Lizol citrus floor cleaner5693
Lizol floral floor cleaner pack of 3 3*975ml 2.925440
Lizol lavender floor cleaner 0.593
Lizol lavender floor cleaner 2362
Savlon surface disinfectant spray 170g159
Savlon surface disinfectant spray pack of 2 2*170g340g318
   
Dishwashing Gels
Vim lemon dishwash gel (bottle) pack of 2 2*7501.5226
Vim lemon dishwash jar 1.8335
Vim lemon dishwash gel (bottle)0.599
Vim lemon dishwash gel (bottle)0.75123
Pril active 2x lime dishwash 0.75135
   
Dishwashing Bars
Vim lemon dishwash bar pack of 4 4x120g0.4839
Vim lemon dishwash bar pack of 4 4x300g1.280

Body Soap and Bars

Item NameMRP
Dettol Bar10, 30, 50
Dettol Intense Cool10, 30, 50
Dettol Skincare Bar10, 30, 50
Dove Bar10, 20, 45
Medimix Bar10, 30, 50
Mysore Sandal Bathing Bar40, 100
Pears Bathing Soap (Soft & Fresh)25, 40
Lifebuoy5, 10, 20, 40
Lifebuoy Neeam & Aloe Vera 20, 40
Margo Bathing Bar30, 60
Liril15, 25, 57
Lux Rose Soap Bar10, 20, 45

Fragrances & Repellents

Item NameNet WeightPrice
Ambipure Air Effects Room Freshner (Floral Escape)275ml279
Ambipure Air Effects Room Freshner (Anti Tobacco)275ml299
Ambipure Air Effects Room Freshner (Exotic Jasmine)275ml279
Ambipure Air Effects Room Freshner (Sweet Berries)275ml279
Ambipure Air Effects Room Freshner (Lavender Bouquet)275ml279
Ambipure Air Freshner Spray (Citrus Power)275ml299
Ambipure Air Freshner Spray (Rose & Blossom)275ml299
   
Odonil Toilet Air Freshner- Jasmine75g70
Odonil Toilet Air Freshner- Lavender75g70
Odonil Freshening Spray – Ocean Breeze153g149
Odonil Freshening Spray – Floral Bliss153g149
Odonil Freshening Spray – Jasmine Fresh600ml380
Odonil Freshening Spray – Lavender Mist600ml380
Odonil One Touch Air Purifier Freshner12ml77
Odonil Zipper Bathroom Air Freshner10g55
Odonil Zipper Bathroom Air Freshner- Rose10g55
Odonil Room Spray- Jasmine Fresh108g99
Odonil Room Spray- Jasmine Fresh550g360
Odonil Room Spray- Sandal Bouquet153g149
Odonil Room Spray- Citrus Fresh153g149
Odonil Room Spray- Rose Garden153g149
Odonil Room Spray- Lavender Mist153g149
Odonil Zipper Soulful Jasmine10g55
odonil Blissful Citrus10g55
   
AER Pocket- Bathroom Air Fragrance – Violet Valley Bloom10g55
AER Pocket- Bathroom Air Fragrance – Bright Tangy Delight10g55
AER Pocket- Bathroom Air Fragrance – Fresh Lush Green10g55
AER Pocket- Bathroom Air Fragrance – Petal Crush Pink10g55
AER Pocket- Bathroom Air Fragrance – Morning Misty Meadows10g55
AER Smart Matic Automatic Air Freshner225ml275
AER Home Air Freshner Spray – Fresh Lush Green246ml149
   
Odomos Lotion- Mosquito Repellent120ml90
Odomos Natural No-Sticky Mosquito Repellent Cream100g92
Odomos Natural No-Sticky Mosquito Repellent Cream50g50
Maxo Mosquito Repellent45ml72
Good Night Power Activ +45ml81
Good Night Power Activ + Lavender Fragrance45ml72
Good Night 100% Mosquito Natural Repellent8ml75
Good Night 100% Mosquito Natural Repellent – Bubble Gum Fragrance8ml75
Good Night 100% Mosquito Natural Repellent – Citrus Fragrance8ml75
Good Night Mosquito Repellent Cool Gel with Natural Aloe Vera50g45
Good Night Silver Liquid Refill 60 Nights45ml72
AllOut Ultra Power+Slider45ml89
AllOut Ultra Power+Slider (Single Refill)45ml72
AllOut Super 60 night Refill45ml89